Position: Products > Products
GPON




PON
▪Support Epon/Gpon Protocol

▪Transmission Distance up to 20km over SMF

▪SFP,XFP form factor available for OLT

▪BOB/SFF/SFP form factor available for ONU

▪Digital Diagnostic Monitoring(DDM)function


Applications

▪Epon

▪Gpon

▪10G EPON

▪XGPON




Product List
Product Type Package Data Rate Tx Tx power Rx Sens Temp Distance Application Other
工作温度范围:C=0~+70℃;I=-40~85℃